SIEMON PRODUCTS


Established in 1903, Siemon is an industry leader specializing in the manufacture and innovation of high quality, high-performance network cabling solutions. Siemon leads the market in technology and innovation, ensuring the widest choice of forward-thinking cabling solutions available.

Pacific Datacom is one of the biggest names in data products, which is why we only partner with the biggest and most reliable brands in the world, including Siemon. We pleased to provide our customers with Siemon cat6, cat6a and cat5 copper products, as well as fibre and rack solutions. Feel free to browse our Siemon range online, or speak to one of our branches about your next project. If you're looking for a Siemon data product that isn't listed on our website, please contact us directly for pricing and stock availability.


SINHCM-4-2U
SINHCM-4-2U
CABLEMANAGER HORZ BLK ROUTEIT SGL -SIDED 102MM W/ CVR 2UNIT
SINFC1-LC-MM-B80-B
CONNECTOR LC SIMPLEX M/M TIGHT
SINFBP-LCULCUL-01
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER LC/LC UPC DUPLEX XGLO S/M YLW OFNR 1M
SINZS-PNLA-24E
SINZS-PNLA-24E
PATCH PANEL 24 PORT CAT 6A SHLD ANGLED 1 RMS EMPTY ZMAX BLK
SINCLIP-01
SINCLIP-01
CLIP COLOR CODING BLK 25/BAG
SINFBP-LCULCUL-05
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER LC/LC UPC DUPLEX XGLO S/M YLW OFNR 5M
SINPPM-BLNK
SINPPM-BLNK
HIGH - DENSITY FCP3 BLANK PANEL FILLER BLACK
SINMC6-05M-06-28B
PATCHLEAD CAT6 UTP 28AWG 1 RJ45-CONN 2 L5M STRND CLR 4PR
SINMX-PNL-48
SINMX-PNL-48
PATCH PANEL 48 PORT 2RU
SINZ6-02B
SINZ6-02B
OUTLET CAT6 UTP ZMAX HYBRID WHT BULK
SNNFBP-LCLC5L-02AH
FIBER JUMPER DU MM LC BP RFP OM3 50/125 AQUA LSOH-3C 2M
SNNFBP-LCLC5L-10AH
FIBER JUMPER DU MM LC BP RFP OM3 50/125 AQUA LSOH-3C 10M
SNNFBP-LCLC5V-2.5AH
FIBER JUMPER DU MM LC BP RFP OM4 50/125 AQUA LSOH-3C 2.5M
SNNFBP-LCULCUL-02
FIBER JUMPER DU SM LC BP UPC RFP OS1/OS2 8.3/125 YLW OFNR 2M
SINFBP-LCULCUL-03
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER LC/LC UPC DUPLEX XGLO S/M YLW OFNR 3M
SINXC6A-S03M-B05
INDUSTRIAL CASSY S/FTP IND TO MOD IVY W/YEL BOOT CAT6A CM/L
SIN9F5LB324L
SIN9F5LB324L
CABLE FIBRE 24 STRAND M/M 50MICRON OM3 LSZH ITB
SINZM6A-S03M-05B
PATCHLEAD C6A SHLD STRND T568A/B ZMAX YLW/JKT CLR/BT 3M
SINMC6-1.5M-06-28B
PATCHLEAD CAT6 UTP 28AWG 1 RJ45-CONN 2 L1.5M STRND CLR 4PR
SINFBP-LCLC5L-05AH
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER LC/LC DUPLEX XGLO M/M OM3 AQU LSOH 5M
SINFBP-LCLC5V-05AH
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER LC/LC DUPLEX XGLO M/M OM4 AQU LSOH 5M
SNNFBP-LCLC5V-10AH
FIBER JUMPER DU MM LC BP RFP OM4 50/125 AQUA LSOH-3C 10M
SNNFBP-LCULCUL-10
FIBER JUMPR DU SM LC BP UPC RFP OS1/OS2 8.3/125 YLW OFNR 10M
SINPPM-24-LC5V-01
MODULE PLG&PLAY LC M/M OM4 24PORT 50-125 10G BLK
1300 301 006
Browse, buy & manage your account online !