PANDUIT PRODUCTS


Launched in the year 1955, Panduit keeps on inventing unique products that offer organized wiring of control panel. In case you wish to apply new wires, this system allows quick, easy and neat wiring process. This company has successfully launched several solutions to products that have hit a new innovation.

Panduit customers vouch for the honest products that the company offers them every time. This company is always eager to address most critical and challenging business situations related to data center. The technology available with this company has allowed it to unify several processes and achieve operational goals.

When you are looking for electrical products, you cannot miss out buying from Pacific Datacom. This company is extremely specific of being linked with reputed electrical products manufacturer. Panduit International is therefore related with PDC. You can book any products of your choice of this brand from PDC store. Simply track the nearest store and visit it.


PANFQZO-12-10AF
CASSETTE 12FBR QN SFQ OPTIMIZED OM4
PANNKFPX1BN2NNM001
PIGTAIL NK 1-FIBER OM3 ST TO PIGTAIL, 900UM BUFFERED 1M
PANUTP28X5MGR
PANUTP28X5MGR
PATCHLEAD CAT6A UTP 28AWG L5M L/SMK H/FREE GRN
PANC4PPLK
PANC4PPLK
LABEL KIT REPLACEMENT FOR MINICOM PANELS
PANFSC2MC6EI
PANFSC2MC6EI
CONNECTOR OM1 M/M SIMPLX OPTICAM SC2
PANFQZO-12-10AS
ADAPTER FBR 12FBR DUPLEX LC-MTP OM4 50/125UM
PANCBXF6WH-AY
PANCBXF6WH-AY
SURFACE BOX FIBRE 6 PORT
PANMPS588-C
PANMPS588-C
PLUG MODR CAT5E -26AWG PLUG SHIELDED 24
PANUTP28X3MVL
PANUTP28X3MVL
PATCHLEAD CAT6A UTP 28AWG L3M L/SMK H/FREE PUR
PANPLT2SM
PANPLT2SM
CABLE TIE LKG 188MML 4.8MMW NYL NAT PK1000
PANPUL6AV04WH-EG-PROJ
CABLE CAT 6A VARI-MATRIX 4PR 23AWG UTP LSZH WH 305M
PANUTP28X1MGY
PANUTP28X1MGY
PATCHLEAD CAT6A UTP 28AWG L1M L/SMK H/FREE GRY
PANCMSTZBL
PANCMSTZBL
ADP FBR/OP S/M ST-CONN 1 ST-CONN 2
PANPUL6004BU-FE
COPPER CABLE CAT6 4 PAIR 23 AWG LSZH BLUE 305M
PANCAFPAWH-X
PANCAFPAWH-X
ADAPTER FACEPLATE FOR CLIPSAL & HPM FACEPLATE WHT
PANCPPL24WBLY
PANCPPL24WBLY
PATCHPANEL 24PORT 1RU FLT W/LABELS & 6REMBL FACE PLATES BLK
PANUICMPP24BLY
PANUICMPP24BLY
PATCHPANEL 24PORT 1RU CAT6 FLT BLK
PANCJ6X88TGBL
PANCJ6X88TGBL
JACK MODULE RJ45 CAT6A UTP UNIV 8P 8C STYL-TG BLK
PANCAFPAIW-X
PANCAFPAIW-X
ADAPTER FACEPLATE FOR CLIPSAL & HPM FACEPLATE OFF/WHT
PANCJ688TGBL-C
PANCJ688TGBL-C
JACK MODULE CAT 6 UTP RJ45 UNIV TG-STYLE BLK 100/PK
PANCJ688TGBL
PANCJ688TGBL
JACK MODULE RJ45 CAT6 UTP UNIV 8P 8C STYL-TG BLK
PANCJS6X88TGY
PANCJS6X88TGY
JACK MODULE CAT6A RJ45 8POSN 8WIRE UNIV SHLDD TG-STYLE BLK
PANCJ688TGWH-C
PANCJ688TGWH-C
MOD CAT6 MINI-COM UTP 8 POS 8 WIR
PANCJ6X88TGIW
PANCJ6X88TGIW
JACK MODULE RJ45 CAT6A UTP UNIV 8P 8C STYL-TG FF/WHT
PANCJ6X88TGBL-C
JACK MODULE RJ45 BLK CAT 6A MINI COM TG
1300 301 006
Browse, buy & manage your account online !