MOLEX PRODUCTS


Molex Premise Networks is popular supplier of solutions to IT companies thus allowing them to maximize their performance. Pacifc Datacom understands this excellence in serving the customers and therefore associated with the company.

With more than 30 years of experience this company believes in offer excellent products and services. Molex Premise Networks is world’s second largest and popular manufacturer of interconnection products. Its annual revenues are approximately $3 billion. This company is totally dedicated in meeting its individual’s customer needs. It is in constant efforts of discovering new technology to come up with products that are beyond expectations.

PDC is popular supplier of electrical products. This company is known to have associated with several manufacturers of electrical and safety products. However, it will be associated with only good companies. This is why it is has association with Molex Premise Networks.


MOLAFOIR006OM3-BL
FIBRE CABLE 6C OM3 IN/OUTDOOR TIGHT BUFF RISER LSZH - BLUE
MMC-00010-02
MMC-00010-02
JACK DATAGATE MODCLIP CAT6 568A/B SHUTTERED WHT
MOLCAA-0322L-VL
CAT6A U/FTP CM 4PR CABLE 500M REEL LSZH 10GIG
MOLCAA00076
MOLCAA00076
CABLE DATA CAT6 UTP 4PR PE INSUL PVC-SHTH CU 23AWG BLU L305M
MOLPID-00217
MOLPID-00217
PATCH PANEL 24PORT FLAT CAT6A SHIELDED 1RU
MOLMMC-00017-02
JACK CAT6A MODCLIP SHTD 568A/B WHITE
MOLPID00141
MOLPID00141
PATCH PANEL 24 PORT CAT6 DATAGATE 568A/B
MOL25.B016G
MOL25.B016G
CABLE MANAGEMENT RING RUN PANEL 1U L483XH77XD64MM GRY
MOLMMC-00020-02
JACK CAT6A MODCLIP SIDE ENTRY RJ45 WHITE SHUTTER
MOLAFR-00470
MOLAFR-00470
SPLICE TRAY 24FBR W/ INTEGRATED FIBR MANAGEMENT 2 PK
MOL25B035G
MOL25B035G
CABLE MANAGER PANEL 1RU DEEP RINGRUN
MOLPCD070010K
MOLPCD070010K
PATCHLEAD CAT6A SHIELDED 2.0M YLW POA
MOLPCD-07000-0K
PATCHLEAD CAT6A SHIELDED 1.0M YEL POA
MOL91.LL.872.00200
PATCHLEAD FIBRE LC-LC DUPLEX S/M OS1 LSZH 2.0M YLW
MOLRFR-00311
MOLRFR-00311
CABINET FIBRE 1 UNIT MULTI-FUNCTION
MOLPID-00258
MOLPID-00258
PATCH PANEL 24P DATAGATE WITH CABLE MANAGEMENT - UNLOADED
MOLCAA-00340
MOLCAA-00340
CABLE DATA CAT6 UTP 4PR UGND JLY/F L305M
MOLPCD07001-0H
MOLPCD07001-0H
PATCHLEAD CAT6A SHIELDED 2.0 BLUE
MOLPCD-07000-0H
PATCHLEAD CAT6A SHIELDED 1.0M BLUE POA
MOLKFR-00009
MOLKFR-00009
PROTECTOR SPLICE KIT 61MM HEATSRINK FBR
MOL91L083200B006
PIGTAIL FIBRE LC S/M OS1 1.5M 6PC PACK
MOLAFOUH012OS1
MOLAFOUH012OS1
CABLE FIBRE 12C OS1/OS2 MONOTUBE JLY/F O/DR NYL
MOLPID-00174
MOLPID-00174
PATCH PANEL 24PORT DATAGATE PLUS W/C/MAN
MOL91L083200B00-12
LEAD OF PTAIL LC SM OS1 1.5M 12 PK LSZH
1300 301 006
Browse, buy & manage your account online !