SIEMON PRODUCTS


Established in 1903, Siemon is an industry leader specializing in the manufacture and innovation of high quality, high-performance network cabling solutions. Siemon leads the market in technology and innovation, ensuring the widest choice of forward-thinking cabling solutions available.

Pacific Datacom is one of the biggest names in data products, which is why we only partner with the biggest and most reliable brands in the world, including Siemon. We pleased to provide our customers with Siemon cat6, cat6a and cat5 copper products, as well as fibre and rack solutions. Feel free to browse our Siemon range online, or speak to one of our branches about your next project. If you're looking for a Siemon data product that isn't listed on our website, please contact us directly for pricing and stock availability.


SINMX-CKN-01
SINMX-CKN-01
FACEPLATE ADAPTER, 1 OPENING, CLIPSAL KEYSTONE, BLACK, 10 PA
SINPPM-BLNK
SINPPM-BLNK
HIGH - DENSITY FCP3 BLANK PANEL FILLER BLACK
SINMX-HFPL-01-02
FACEPLATE MAX HORIZONTAL EXCEL LIFE 1 POSITION FITS MAX & Z
SINFC-F-LCU-29BL
FIBER CONNECTOR OPTIFUSE SINGLEMODE OS1/OS2 8.3/125 LC UPC S
SNNFBP-LCLC5L-02AH
FIBER JUMPER DU MM LC BP RFP OM3 50/125 AQUA LSOH-3C 2M
SNNFBP-LCLC5L-10AH
FIBER JUMPER DU MM LC BP RFP OM3 50/125 AQUA LSOH-3C 10M
SNNFBP-LCLC5V-2.5AH
FIBER JUMPER DU MM LC BP RFP OM4 50/125 AQUA LSOH-3C 2.5M
SNNFBP-LCULCUL-02
FIBER JUMPER DU SM LC BP UPC RFP OS1/OS2 8.3/125 YLW OFNR 2M
SIN9C6M4E307
SIN9C6M4E307
CABLE DATA C6 4PR SOLID UTP CM 250MZ GRN 305M
SINPPM-F-LSU12-01
FIBRE PLT PPM 12F LCU SHUT FLT BLU ADPTR BLK HSG CER SLV
SINMX-HFPL-04-02
FACEPLATE MAX HORIZONTAL EXCEL LIFE 4 POSITION FITS MAX & Z
SNNFBP-LCLC5V-10AH
FIBER JUMPER DU MM LC BP RFP OM4 50/125 AQUA LSOH-3C 10M
SNNFBP-LCULCUL-10
FIBER JUMPR DU SM LC BP UPC RFP OS1/OS2 8.3/125 YLW OFNR 10M
SIN9GGA5H012GT501M
CABLE 12 CORE,XGLO,MM OM4 IN/OUT,LOOSETUBE,GEL,ARMORED,L
SINZ6-K01B
SINZ6-K01B
COPPER, OUTLET, ZMAX, UTP, CATEGORY 6, RJ45, KEYSTONE, BLACK
SINMX-HFPL-02-02
FACEPLATE MAX HORIZONTAL EXCEL LIFE 2 POSITION FITS MAX & Z
SIN9C6M4-E2-06
SIN9C6M4-E2-06
CBL,CPR,CAT6,E2,4-PR,SLD,UTP,CM,BLUE ,RLX,305M,24AWG
SIN9C6M4-E2-RXA
CBL,CPR,CAT6,E2,4-PR,SLD,UTP,CM,GRY,RLX,305M,24AWG
SINFPBT12LCUL01B-PA
PGTL SPLX 900 XGLO LCU OS1/2 MULTI OFNR 1M BULK PK 12
SINZ6A-S01B
SINZ6A-S01B
MECH MOD JACK C6A SHLD ZMAX HYBRID BLK BU/PK
SINZ6A-SK02B
SINZ6A-SK02B
MECH MOD JACK C6A SHLD KEYSTONE ZMAX HYBRID WHT BU/PK
SINHT-60
SINHT-60
HEATSHRINK SLV 60MM FOR FUSION SPLICES
SINZP1-6AS-01B
SINZP1-6AS-01B
PLUG ZPLUG SHLD CAT6A RJ45 STR BLK LTCH W/BOOT BULK
SINMX6-K02B
SINMX6-K02B
MECH MOD JACK C6 UTP T568A/B KEYSTONE PUNCHDOWN MX6 WHT BULK
SIN9F5VB3-12D1.00
CABLE FIBRE 12 STRAND M/M 50/125 OM4 XGLO AQUA LSOH
1300 301 006
Browse, buy & manage your account online !