CONNECT BLUE PRODUCTS


ConnectBlue is Pacific Datacom's generic range - designed to reduce the cost for our suppliers on popular data products without compromising on quality. The range covers all types of data solutions, including Cat6, Cat6a and Cat5 patch leads, fibre patch leads & accessories, as well as freestanding cabinets and wall-mounted racks.

ConnectBlue aims to provide innovative data solutions that meet the needs of Australian businesses. For this reason we have a strict quality control process in place to ensure our products meet Australian standards and last for as long as you need them.

The full ConnectBlue range is available to purchase via the website or through our branches directly.


CBUC628PL0.5MRD
PATCHLEAD CAT6 ETHERNET 28AWG UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR (UTP) RJ45 TO RJ45 0.5M-LENGTH RED
CBULCLCDOM4-1SP
FIBRE LEAD LC/LC DUPLEX OM4 1M SALMON PINK
CBULCLCDOM4-3RD
FIBRE LEAD LC/LC DUPLEX OM4 3M RED
1300 301 006
Browse, buy & manage your account online !