PANFQZO-12-10AF
Attachments

Technical Document
    
Part No
PANFQZO-12-10AF
Description
CASSETTE 12FBR QN SFQ OPTIMIZED OM4
Item No
6132796665
Supplier Part No
FQZO-12-10AF
Brand
PANDUIT
Unit Of Measure
EA
Pack Size
1
Price Per
Per  EA
YOUR Price
Login for pricing
Available Inventory
Approx 2-7 days
Suitable for number of splice holders
12
UNSPSC
32000000

PANFQZO-12-10AF



Login TO VIEW Pricing And Availability

CASSETTE 12FBR QN SFQ OPTIMIZED OM4

Additional Information
The QuickNet™ SFQ Fiber Cassette is OM4 MPO to LC and supports 12 fibers total. It is optimized IL and uses modified Method A polarity with flipped pairs. The cassette has a black cover with a black MPO connector and 6 blue LC adapters with integral shutters to prevent contamination.
1300 301 006
Browse, buy & manage your account online !